Resultatliste 1709038 10m Luft

Arrangør: Grenland Pistolklubb

Dato: 15.11-17

Stevnenummer: 1709038

Øvelse: 3A

Stevneleder/Dommer: Thomas Gudbrandsen

Dommer: Thor-Johnny Finsrud

Dommer:

 

 

Klasse B40P-40 Skudd

1

Asmund Broks

Farris Sportskyttere

B40P

91 89 91 92

363

8*

2

Per Arve Iversen

Farris Sportskyttere

B40P

89 88 90 94

361

5*

3

Kjetil Skogshagen

Farris Sportskyttere

B40P

88 90 86 91

355

1*

horizontal rule

Klasse C40P-40 Skudd

1

Espen Halvorsen

Farris Sportskyttere

C40P

91 89 87 86

353

1*

horizontal rule

Klasse D40P-40 Skudd

1

Jeanette Berg

Grenland Pistolkl.

D40P

86 82 86 83

337

3*

horizontal rule

Klasse U16P-40 Skudd

1

Tommy Schüller

Porsgrunn Pk

U16P

90 89 87 92

358

2*

horizontal rule

Klasse U14P-40 Skudd

1

Tiril Schuller

Porsgrunn Pk

U14P

93 95 92 95

375

7*

2

Mathias Gabrielsen

Grenland Pistolkl.

U14P

85 80 86 87

338

3*

horizontal rule

Klasse A60P-60 Skudd

1

Henning Kihle

Grenland Pistolkl.

A60P

97 94 90 85 92 94

552

11*

horizontal rule

Klasse B60P-60 Skudd

1

Per Stian Eskeland

Grenland Pistolkl.

B60P

90 85 87 93 87 81

523

5*

2

Steinar Holbø

Grenland Pistolkl.

B60P

85 87 87 88 83 87

517

5*

horizontal rule

Klasse C60P-60 Skudd

1

Per Tofsland

Grenland Pistolkl.

C60P

87 93 92 96 93 92

553

8*

2

Odd Eirik Vrålstad

Grenland Pistolkl.

C60P

93 87 89 80 91 93

533

7*

3

Petter Aas

Porsgrunn Pk

C60P

89 88 84 89 90 87

527

8*

horizontal rule

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

Glenn Arne Garmo

Porsgrunn Pk

D60P

82 80 84 89 87 87

509

5*

2

Torgeir Wold

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

88 83 78 67 72 76

464

2*

3

Charles Flaatten

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

80 82 79 69 75 79

464

1*

4

Morten Garmo

Porsgrunn Pk

D60P

78 70 76 79 73 74

450

1*

horizontal rule

MLRes - www.megalink.no

20:35 - 15.11.2017

 

Resultatliste 1709013

Arrangør: Grenland Pistolklubb

Dato: 15.3-17

Stevnenummer:1709013

Øvelse:3A

Stevneleder/dommer: Thor-Johnny Finsrud

Dommer: Harald Andreas Sæle

Dommer:

 

Klasse A60P-60 Skudd

1

Henning Kihle

Grenland Pistolkl.

A60P

90 91 90 88 90 94

543

5*

horizontal rule

Klasse B60P-60 Skudd

1

Pål Erik Jensen

Aron Skytterklubb

B60P

84 88 95 95 91 92

545

10*

2

Harald Andreas Sæle

Porsgrunn Pk

B60P

84 86 91 87 79 88

515

6*

horizontal rule

Klasse C60P-60 Skudd

1

Per Tofsland

Grenland Pistolkl.

C60P

90 85 85 96 94 93

543

7*

2

Petter Aas

Porsgrunn Pk

C60P

89 86 89 85 91 89

529

7*

3

Kjetil Eek

Grenland Pistolkl.

C60P

88 82 85 90 88 93

526

5*

horizontal rule

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

Glenn Arne Garmo JR

Porsgrunn Pk

D60P

84 85 83 85 79 84

500

3*

2

Roman Birmanis

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

73 88 78 79 79 88

485

4*

4

Knut Heibø

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

48 60 57 64 65 60

354

0*

horizontal rule

Klasse B40P-40 Skudd

1

Rune Hammer

Aron Skytterklubb

B40P

94 91 95 90

370

6*

2

Asmund Broks

Farris Sportskyttere

B40P

88 93 88 90

359

3*

3

Steinar Holbø

Grenland Pistolkl.

B60P

87 88 93 88

356

1*

 

horizontal rule

Klasse D40P-40 Skudd

1

Jeanette Berg

Grenland Pistolkl.

D40P

76 82 84 82

324

3*

2

Per Sira

Grenland Pistolkl.

D40P

70 84 85 78

317

4*

3

Merethe Arctander

Grenland Pistolkl.

D40P

45 49 70 75

239

2*

horizontal rule

Klasse U12P-40 Skudd

1

Kine Emilie Solberg

Porsgrunn Pk

U12P

89 87 92 92

360

6*

horizontal rule

MLRes - www.megalink.no

20:47 - 15.03.2017

LUFT 2017