Resultatliste 3A .7.12-16

Arrangør: Grenland Pistolklubb

Dato: 07.12-16

Stevnenummer:1609046

Øvelse:3A

Stevneleder/dommer:Thor-Johnny Finsrud

Dommer:Tom Erik Holland

Dommer:

 

 

 

Klasse B40P-40 Skudd

1

Asmund Broks

Farris Sportskyttere

B40P

90 93 87 92

362

6*

2

Terje Storholt

Oslo Pk

B40P

88 88 93 90

359

4*

horizontal rule

Klasse U16P-40 Skudd

1

Tommy Schüller

Porsgrunn Pk

U16P

89 84 86 88

347

3*

2

Glenn Arne Garmo JR

Porsgrunn Pk

U16P

82 86 81 91

340

2*

3

Isabel Torsvik

Grenland Pistolkl.

U16P

66 68 64 72

270

1*

horizontal rule

Klasse U14P-40 Skudd

1

Tiril Schuller

Porsgrunn Pk

U14P

93 90 95 97

375

8*

horizontal rule

Klasse U12P-40 Skudd

1

Martinius Heien Austad

Porsgrunn Pk

U12P

75 85 74 74

308

0*

horizontal rule

Klasse B60P-60 Skudd

1

Egil Roland

Porsgrunn Pk

B60P

78 84 85 78 85 88

498

5*

horizontal rule

Klasse C60P-60 Skudd

1

Petter Aas

Porsgrunn Pk

C60P

94 89 80 87 88 88

526

8*

horizontal rule

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

Per Stian Eskeland

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

91 95 92 86 88 90

542

7*

2

Odd Eirik Vrålstad

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

85 91 90 89 86 89

530

7*

3

Per Tofsland

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

82 87 89 89 87 90

524

2*

4

Kjetil Eek

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

84 82 89 91 87 82

515

7*

horizontal rule

MLRes - www.megalink.no

19:27 - 07.12.2016

 

Resultatliste Luft 13.04-16 1609018

Arrangør: Grenland Pistolklubb

Dato: 13.04.16

Stevnenummer: 1609018

Øvelse: 3A

Stevneleder/dommer: Thor-Johnny Finsrud

Dommer: Thomas Gudbrandsen

 

 

 

Klasse B40P-40 Skudd

1

Asmund Brooks

Sandefjord Pk

B40P

89 89 93 89

360

5*

2

Rune Hammer

Aron Skytterklubb

B40P

88 87 85 89

349

3*

3

Terje Storholt

Oslo Pk

B40P

82 88 88 89

347

4*

horizontal rule

Klasse D40P-40 Skudd

1

Lene Ottesen

Grenland Pistolkl.

D40P

85 85 59 59

288

1*

horizontal rule

Klasse U16P-40 Skudd

1

Glenn Arne Garmo

Porsgrunn Pk

U16P

83 84 80 81

328

2*

2

Isabel Torsvik

Grenland Pistolkl.

U16P

68 78 67 76

289

1*

horizontal rule

Klasse U14P-40 Skudd

1

Tommy Schüller

Porsgrunn Pk

U14P

92 92 96 90

370

6*

horizontal rule

Klasse U12P-40 Skudd

1

Tiril Fredrikke Schüller

Porsgrunn Pk

U12P

95 98 96 95

384

11*

horizontal rule

Klasse A60P-60 Skudd

1

Henning Kihle

Grenland Pistolkl.

A60P

86 93 89 90 93 87

538

5*

horizontal rule

Klasse B60P-60 Skudd

1

Ole Harald Aas

Porsgrunn Pk

B60P

93 88 94 98 90 94

557

8*

2

Raymond Thorjussen

Porsgrunn Pk

B60P

84 93 94 94 88 93

546

8*

3

Steinar Holbø

Grenland Pistolkl.

B60P

83 88 87 88 86 91

523

9*

horizontal rule

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

Per Stian Eskeland

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

86 88 89 91 91 92

537

4*

2

Per Tofsland

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

80 86 90 85 90 91

522

8*

3

Kjetil Eek

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

85 87 89 85 94 82

522

2*

4

Odd Eirik Vrålstad

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

83 82 89 86 85 85

510

7*

5

Morten Garmo

Porsgrunn Pk

D60P

73 86 84 82 78 71

474

3*

6

Trond-Ole Ottesen

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

74 73 77 78 86 80

468

3*

7

Per Sira

Grenland Pistolkl.

D60P

81 84 90 80

335

2*

horizontal rule

MLRes - www.megalink.no

21:00 -13.04.201

Luft 2016