Luft 2010

Stevnenr: 1009037  Dommer: /Thomas Gudbrandsen                                                                                                                                              09.12 

Klasse A40P-40 Skudd

1

1

Terje Storholt V50 / Oslo Pk

90 96 90 93

369

(8*)

horizontal rule

Klasse C40P-40 Skudd

1

4

Sølvi Ingebretsen / Farris Sportsskyttere

83 85 82 86

336

(1*)

horizontal rule

Klasse U16P-40 Skudd

1

7

Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk

85 88 84 91

348

(2*)

horizontal rule

Klasse U14P-40 Skudd

1

12

Mickel Ferstad / Porsgrunn Pk

98 97 96 95

386

(11*)

2

11

Jan Erik Lunde / Porsgrunn Pk

96 95 94 89

374

(12*)

horizontal rule

Klasse A60P-60 Skudd

1

6

Kornelis Tonkenes / Grenland Pistolkl.

87 88 91 88 88 94

536

(7*)

horizontal rule

Klasse C60P-60 Skudd

1

5

Harald Andreas Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk

86 87 86 88 85 81

513

(4*)

2

3

Ketil Risåsen / Grenland Pistolkl.

85 79 81 83 88 85

501

(5*)

horizontal rule

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

2

Roman Birmanis / Grenland Pistolkl.

90 92 86 83 90 92

533

(8*)

2

13

Markko Waltila / Grenland Pistolkl.

86 89 85 85 85 90

520

(5*)

3

10

Egil Roland / Porsgrunn Pk

88 84 80 86 84 82

504

(5*)

4

9

Ole Petter Hornsletten / Grenland Pistolkl.

81 77 80 74 77 74

463

(1*)

5

8

Richard Rinde / Grenland Pistolkl.

77 68 74 63 74 78

434

(2*)

horizontal rule

MLRes - www.megalink.no

19:17 - 08.12.2010

horizontal rule

 

Stevnenr: 1009028  Dommer: /Thomas Gudbrandsen/Erlend Ambrossen                                                                                              20.10 

 

Klasse A40P-40 Skudd

1

1

Terje Storholt V50 / Oslo Pk

92 92 92 92

368

(4*)

2

2

Asmund Broks / Farris Sportsskyttere

94 92 89 88

363

(7*)

horizontal rule

Klasse B40P-40 Skudd

1

16

Mona Gjelstad / Farris Sportsskyttere

89 88 86 88

351

(7*)

horizontal rule

Klasse C40P-40 Skudd

1

3

Sølvi Ingebretsen / Farris Sportsskyttere

87 83 83 90

343

(2*)

horizontal rule

Klasse D40P-40 Skudd

1

7

Tor H Dåpan / Grenland Pistolkl.

84 79 79 83

325

(3*)

horizontal rule

Klasse U16P-40 Skudd

1

13

Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk

85 84 87 91

347

(3*)

horizontal rule

Klasse U14P-40 Skudd

1

11

Jan Erik Lunde / Porsgrunn Pk

98 94 97 97

386

(12*)

horizontal rule

Klasse U12P-40 Skudd

1

9

Christoffer Madsen / Porsgrunn Pk

85 90 92 88

355

(5*)

horizontal rule

Klasse C60P-60 Skudd

1

10

Steinar Holbø / Grenland Pistolkl.

90 90 88 84 89 94

535

(8*)

2

6

Kjetil Risåsen / Grenland Pistolkl.

80 80 75 81 71 75

462

(4*)

horizontal rule

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

4

Roman Birmanis / Grenland Pistolkl.

84 90 87 89 92 94

536

(6*)

2

12

Harald Andreas Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk

86 87 88 81 88 85

515

(6*)

3

17

Markko Waltila / Grenland Pistolkl.

84 78 85 93 84 81

505

(4*)

4

8

Svein Rørdam / Grenland Pistolkl.

79 68 82 84 77 82

472

(4*)

5

15

Danila Moscovtchenko / Grenland Pistolkl.

61 71 68 75 61 68

404

(3*)

6

14

Richard Rinde / Grenland Pistolkl.

72 60 62 61 74 65

394

(2*)

horizontal rule

MLRes - www.megalink.no

19:49 - 20.10.2010

horizontal rule

 

Stevnenr: 1009018  Dommer: /Henning Kihle                                                                                                                                                       09.05 

Klasse A40P-40 Serie

1

 

Asmund Broks / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

90 88 87 90

355

(4*)

2

 

Rune Hammer / Aron SK

88 82 87 90

347

(2*)

horizontal rule

Klasse D40P-40 Serie

1

 

Heidi Halvorsen / Grenland Pistolkl.

76 60 82 68

286

(3*)

horizontal rule

Klasse U16P-40 Serie

1

 

Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk

81 88 82 85

336

(4*)

horizontal rule

Klasse U14P-40 Serie

1

 

Jan Erik Lunde / Porsgrunn Pk

98 93 90 90

371

(11*)

2

 

Mickel Ferstad / Porsgrunn Pk

83 82 85 90

340

(3*)

horizontal rule

Klasse A60P-60 Serie

1

 

Per Arve Iversen / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

89 91 87 89 94 95

545

(10*)

2

 

Finn Robert Lund / Grenland Pistolkl.

81 91 89 90 88 82

521

(6*)

3

 

Hennig Kihle / Grenland Pistolkl.

83 89 88 88 85 86

519

(6*)

horizontal rule

Klasse B60P-60 Serie

1

 

Raymond Thorjussen / Porsgrunn Pk

94 91 91 93 91 89

549

(6*)

2

 

Jon Andersen / Aron SK

93 86 89 93 91 90

542

(8*)

horizontal rule

Klasse C60P-60 Serie

1

 

Øyvind Bekkelund / Grenland Pistolkl.

90 86 90 88 90 90

534

(6*)

2

 

Harald Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk

82 91 82 81 87 84

507

(4*)

horizontal rule

Klasse D60P-60 Serie

1

 

Roman Bizmanis / Grenland Pistolkl.

89 85 83 87 93 91

528

(6*)

2

 

Markko Waltila / Grenland Pistolkl.

80 75 82 72 73 81

463

(1*)

3

 

Oddbjørn Gromstul / Grenland Pistolkl.

78 79 78 75 78 70

458

(4*)

horizontal rule

MLRes - www.megalink.no

13:22 - 09.05.2010

horizontal rule

 

Stevnenr: 1009018  Dommer: Henning Kihle                                                                                                                                                            09.05

Mesterskap Pistol Menn

1

 

Per Arve Iversen / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

89 91 87 89 94 95

 

 

 

 

Final: 9.0 8.6 9.4 9.2 9.7 9.5 9.7 10*5 9.9 9.0

94.5

 

 

 

 

94.5

 

2

 

Jon Andersen / Aron SK

93 86 89 93 91 90

 

 

 

 

Final: 8.2 9.8 8.6 9.6 9.5 9.6 9.3 9.5 10.0 9.5

93.6

 

 

 

 

93.6

 

3

 

Øyvind Bekkelund / Grenland Pistolkl.

90 86 90 88 90 90

 

 

 

 

Final: 8.1 8.8 7.9 9.9 10.0 10*5 10*5 10.2 9.7 7.9

93.5

 

 

 

 

93.5

 

4

 

Raymond Thorjussen / Porsgrunn Pk

94 91 91 93 91 89

 

 

 

 

Final: 9.4 8.8 10*5 6.7 10.1 9.1 9.6 9.5 9.3 9.4

92.4

 

 

 

 

92.4

 

5

 

Finn Robert Lund / Grenland Pistolkl.

81 91 89 90 88 82

 

 

 

 

Final: 8.7 8.8 9.4 10.0 8.0 8.9 10.0 8.1 8.5 9.3

89.7

 

 

 

 

89.7

 

6

 

Oddbjørn Gromstul / Grenland Pistolkl.

78 79 78 75 78 70

 

 

 

 

Final: 6.8 9.0 3.4 9.7 8.1 5.8 10.0 8.9 7.0 8.5

77.2

 

 

 

 

77.2

 

horizontal rule

MLRes - www.megalink.no

13:22 - 09.05.2010

horizontal rule

 

Stevnenr: 1009011  Dommer: Tor H Dåpan /Henning Kihle                                                                                                                                       10.03 

Klasse U14-40 Serie

1

17

Halvor Nordseth / Grenland Pistolkl.

81 74 87 81

323

(1*)

horizontal rule

Klasse A40P-40 Serie

1

4

Asmund Broks / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

88 92 89 85

354

(4*)

2

18

Tor Terje Jakobsen / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

89 92 86 87

354

(1*)

3

14

Terje Storholt V50 / Oslo Pk

85 84 91 92

352

(4*)

4

5

Leif Odvar Århus / Marker Jeger og Fiskeforening

79 84 85 92

340

(1*)

horizontal rule

Klasse C40P-40 Serie

1

2

Odd Pedersen / Grenland Pistolkl.

78 76 76 80

310

(1*)

horizontal rule

Klasse D40P-40 Serie

1

13

Sølvi Ingebretsen / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

85 83 80 78

326

(1*)

2

10

Jan OLe Johansen / Grenland Pistolkl.

78 65 73 65

281

(2*)

3

1

Fred T. Rostad / Grenland Pistolkl.

38 50 59 52

199

(1*)

horizontal rule

Klasse U14P-40 Serie

1

7

Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk

98 99 98 97

392

(24*)

2

16

Kristian Hansen / Grenland Pistolkl.

92 95 93 88

368

(9*)

horizontal rule

Klasse A60P-60 Serie

1

9

Ingvar Woll / Oslo Pk

92 92 93 94 93 91

555

(13*)

2

11

Per Arve Iversen / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

91 95 86 93 90 90

545

(6*)

3

19

Henning Kihle / Grenland Pistolkl.

90 91 94 88 91 86

540

(10*)

horizontal rule

Klasse B60P-60 Serie

1

3

Raymond Thorjussen / Porsgrunn Pk

86 87 91 92 90 89

535

(6*)

horizontal rule

Klasse C60P-60 Serie

1

20

Øyvind Bekkelund / Grenland Pistolkl.

78 88 85 87 92 88

518

(5*)

horizontal rule

Klasse D60P-60 Serie

1

15

Tore Hansen / Grenland Pistolkl.

76 79 85 77 78 75

470

(2*)

2

12

Sondre Grønland / Grenland Pistolkl.

65 52 56 79 74 53

379

(1*)

horizontal rule

MLRes - www.megalink.no

20:35 - 10.03.2010

horizontal rule