Stevnenr: 09031  Dommer: Tor H Dåpan /Finn R Lund                    05.11.08

Klasse A40P-40 Skudd

1

5

Asmund Broks / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

95 89 91 95

370

 

Klasse C40P-40 Skudd

1

13

Mona Gjelstad / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

83 94 84 91

352

 

Klasse D40P-40 Skudd

1

10

Sølvi Ingebretsen / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

72 74 78 80

304

 

2

4

Rita Slåttedalen / Grenland Pistolkl.

66 75 76 62

279

 

Klasse U16P-40 Skudd

1

12

Anders D. Tørring / Porsgrunn Pk

66 75 75 64

280

 

Klasse U14P-40 Skudd

1

16

Oscar Amlie / Porsgrunn Pk

97 97 95 97

386

 

2

15

Kent Daniel Grønseth / Porsgrunn Pk

98 97 92 96

383

 

Klasse U12P-40 Skudd

1

7

Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk

97 98 99 98

392

 

Klasse B60P-60 Skudd

1

6

Petter Gulliksen / Porsgrunn Pk

90 96 95 96 89 94

560

 

2

3

Finn Robert Lund / Oslo Pk

91 91 88 87 87 92

536

 

3

11

Per Arve Iversen / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

89 92 83 89 89 91

533

 

4

14

Steinar Holbø / Grenland Pistolkl.

89 88 83 90 89 89

528

 

Klasse C60P-60 Skudd

1

17

Raymond Thorjussen / Porsgrunn Pk

93 90 92 89 97 92

553

 

2

2

Tormod Kallaak / Grenland Pistolkl.

81 80 83 84 90 89

507

 

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

18

Nicolai Westgård / Grenland Pistolkl.

85 81 83 80 82 86

497

 

2

9

Ketil Risåsen / Grenland Pistolkl.

72 81 68 78 75 82

456

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no

20:16 - 05.11.2008

 

Stevnenr: 09026  Dommer: Tor H Dåpan /Finn R Lund                       17.09.08

Klasse D40P-40 Skudd

1

3

Sølvi Ingebretsen / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

45 56 49 72

222

 

Klasse U12P-40 Skudd

1

5

Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk

94 98 97 95

384

 

 

Klasse B60P-60 Skudd

1

4

Petter Gulliksen / Porsgrunn Pk

96 94 93 91 91 87

552

 

2

16

Finn Robert Lund / Oslo Pk

88 82 87 88 95 89

529

 

3

10

Steinar Holbø / Grenland Pistolkl.

82 88 86 84 91 84

515

 

Klasse C60P-60 Skudd

1

15

Raymond Thorjussen / Porsgrunn Pk

90 94 93 95 92 91

555

 

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

2

Tormod Kallaak / Grenland Pistolkl.

83 89 85 87 86 86

516

 

2

6

Nicolay Westgård / Grenland Pistolkl.

86 72 80 75 87 81

481

 

3

7

Kjetil Risåsen / Grenland Pistolkl.

78 70 83 87 79 77

474

 

4

1

Tor Henning Dåpan / Grenland Pistolkl.

74 82 81 78 80 78

473

 

5

12

Aleksander Djuric / Grenland Pistolkl.

46 62 55 77 60 53

353

 

6

9

Jan OLe Johansen / Grenland Pistolkl.

49 60 55 56 65 60

345

 

7

14

Dagny Grini / Grenland Pistolkl.

65 55 52 57

229

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no

20:01 - 17.09.2008

 

Stevnenr: 09010  Dommer: Tor H Dåpan /Finn R Lund                         24.02.08

Klasse U14P-40 Skudd

1

1

Kent Daniel Grønseth / Porsgrunn Pk

97 94 93 93

377

 

Klasse U12P-40 Skudd

1

3

Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk

94 91 89 89

363

 

Klasse B60P-60 Skudd

1

5

Petter Gulliksen / Porsgrunn Pk

93 93 94 94 94 92

560

 

2

6

Per Arve Iversen / Hedrum Sportsskyttere

91 91 95 93 87 87

544

 

3

8

Finn Robert Lund / Oslo Pk

89 84 96 88 90 90

537

 

Klasse C60P-60 Skudd

1

9

Øystein Nirisen / Porsgrunn Pk

89 85 89 88 86 86

523

 

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

7

Tor Henning Dåpan / Grenland Pistolkl.

88 85 82 81 76 86

498

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no

12:22 - 24.02.2008

 

Stevnenr: 09010  Dommer: Tor H Dåpan /Finn R Lund                         24.02.08

KM Menn

1

1

Øystein Nirisen / Porsgrunn Pk

89 85 89 88 86 86

523

 

2

7

Tor Henning Dåpan / Grenland Pistolkl.

88 85 82 81 76 86

498

 

KM Junior

1

5

Petter Gulliksen / Porsgrunn Pk

93 93 94 94 94 92

560

 

KM U14

1

1

Kent Daniel Grønseth / Porsgrunn Pk

97 94 93 93

377

 

KM U12

1

3

Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn Pk

94 91 89 89

363

 

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no

12:22 - 24.02.2008

 

Stevnenr: 09007  Dommer: Tor H Dåpan /Finn R Lund                         13.02.08

Klasse U16-40 Skudd

1

2

Adrian Blikra / Porsgrunn PK

82 80 85 72

319

 

Klasse U14-40 Skudd

1

5

Kent Daniel Grønseth / Porsgrunn PK

98 96 99 98

391

 

Klasse U12-40 Skudd

1

8

Christoffer Dyrland / Porsgrunn PK

93 93 94 95

375

 

2

6

Lars Sæle / Porsgrunn PK

96 92 90 96

374

 

Klasse A40P-40 Skudd

1

10

Asmund Broks / Hedrum SS

95 96 92 95

378

 

Klasse B40P-40 Skudd

1

7

Rune Hammer / Aron SK Drammen

88 89 88 91

356

 

Klasse C40P-40 Skudd

1

4

Mona Gjelstad / Hedrum SS

86 85 84 89

344

 

Klasse B60P-60 Skudd

1

3

Lasse Pevik / Porsgrunn PK

93 89 90 91 94 83

540

 

2

1

Petter Gullikesen Jm / Porsgrunn PK

94 92 87 85 87 91

536

 

3

15

Finn Robert Lund / Oslo PK

82 90 89 88 86 87

522

 

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

9

Tormod Kallak / Grenland PK

82 85 90 84 84 85

510

 

2

11

Jon-Olav Hjelmtvedt / Grenland PK

80 84 85 84 83 88

504

 

3

16

Tor Henning Dåpan / Grenland PK

75 80 81 81 81 84

482

 

4

13

Kjetil Risåsen / Grenland PK

68 64 70 71 73 69

415

 

5

12

Anders Haug / Grenland PK

43 61 57 59 61 60

341

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no

20:56 - 13.02.2008

 

Stevnenr: 09001  Dommer: Henning Kihle                                                09.01.08

Klasse A40P-40 Skudd

1 4 Asmund Broks / Hedrum SS 94 91 93 93 371
2 3 Terje Storholt V50 / Oslo PK 90 87 89 93 359

Klasse A60P-60 Skudd

1 1 Henning Kihle / Grenland PK 85 90 92 91 89 84 531

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1 2 Tormod Kallak / Grenland PK 82 86 90 86 92 85 521
2 6 Thomas Ravn Gudbrandsen / Grenland PK 74 84 74 79 76 75 462

MLRes - www.megalink.no 19:02 - 09.01.2008