Stevnenr: 09048 Dommer: Henning Kihle                                               12.12.2007 

Klasse U14-40 Skudd

1

9

Adrian Blikra / Porsgrunn PK

98 93 98 97

386

 

2

11

Thomas Myrvang / Porsgrunn PK

90 89 87 83

349

 

Klasse U12-40 Skudd

1

7

LARS SÆLE / Porsgrunn PK

96 94 94 94

378

 

Klasse A40P-40 Skudd

1

1

Terje Storholt V50 / Oslo PK

86 89 92 92

359

 

Klasse C40P-40 Skudd

1

2

Odd Pedersen / Grenland PK

80 85 88 86

339

 

Klasse U14P-40 Skudd

1

5

Kent Daniel Grønseth / Porsgrunn PK

96 93 96 95

380

 

2

8

Eirik Lauvåsen / Porsgrunn PK

90 88 80 83

341

 

Klasse B-60 Skudd

1

10

Petter Gullikesen Jm / Porsgrunn PK

90 90 86 90 95 93

544

 

2

6

Lasse Pevik Jm / Porsgrunn PK

85 90 86 91 95 90

537

 

Klasse D-60 Skudd

1

3

Tormaod Kallak / Grenland PK

83 82 90 78 88 87

508

 

2

12

Jon Olav Helgetveit / Grenland PK

81 82 86 84 81 80

494

 

Klasse C60P-60 Skudd

1

4

Raymond Thorjussen / Porsgrunn PK

89 93 90 82 87 91

532

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no

19:36 - 12.12.2007

 

Stevnenr: 09042  Dommer: Thorbjørn Sørensen                               18.11.2007   

Klasse A40P-40 Skudd

1

1

Terje Storholt V50 / Oslo PK

88 93 92 90

363

 

Klasse D40P-40 Skudd

1

8

Mona Gjelstad / Hedrum SS

86 87 89 82

344

 

Klasse U16P-40 Skudd

1

6

Anders D. Tørring / Porsgrunn PK

79 61 73 52

265

 

Klasse U14P-40 Skudd

1

10

Adrian Blikra / Porsgrunn PK

96 94 91 93

374

 

2

3

Kent Daniel Grønseth / Porsgrunn PK

89 93 90 96

368

 

3

4

Thomas Myrvang / Porsgrunn PK

84 88 90 92

354

 

Klasse B60P-60 Skudd

1

5

Lasse Pevik Jm / Porsgrunn PK

94 86 96 91 95 91

553

 

2

12

Per Arve Iversen / Hedrum SS

94 89 92 93 88 91

547

 

3

7

Petter Gullikesen Jm / Porsgrunn PK

91 95 90 87 90 93

546

 

Klasse C60P-60 Skudd

1

9

Raymond Thorjussen / Porsgrunn PK

84 87 88 95 89 89

532

 

2

11

Øystein Nirisen / Porsgrunn PK

84 84 95 86 85 83

517

 

Klasse D60P-60 Skudd

1

2

Finn Erik Kristensen / PI.54 Lunde

72 79 72 63 72 62

420

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no

16:38 - 18.11.2007

 

Stevnenr: 09031 Dommer: Henning Kihle                                          19.09.2007                                        

Klasse U14-40 Skudd

1 6 Kent Daniel Grønseth / Porsgrunn PK 92 94 92 92 370

Klasse A40P-40 Skudd

1 10 Asmund Broks / Hedrum SS 91 90 93 91 365

Klasse C40P-40 Skudd

1 2 Odd Pedersen / Grenland PK 86 77 90 88 341

Klasse D40P-40 Skudd

1 9 Mona Gjelstad / Hedrum SS 86 86 84 86 342

Klasse U12P-40 Skudd

1 7 Christopher Dyrland / Porsgrunn PK 87 96 97 96 376

Klasse A-60 Skudd

1 1 Henning Kihle / Grenland PK 88 90 90 92 91 90 541

Klasse B-60 Skudd

1 11 Per Arve Iversen / Hedrum SS 89 90 90 95 88 92 544
2 12 Finn Robert Lund / Oslo PK 90 90 91 91 87 93 542

Klasse D-60 Skudd

1 4 Tormaod Kallak / Grenland PK 85 83 84 87 85 83 507
2 8 Tor Danieldsen / Grenland PK 75 74 79 74 74 72 448

Klasse B60P-60 Skudd

1 5 Lasse Pevik Jm / Porsgrunn PK 90 95 94 89 92 94 554
2 3 Petter Gullikesen Jm / Porsgrunn PK 92 97 90 89 86 93 547

 

Stevnenr: 09030 Dommer: Henning Kihle                                        05.09.2007

Klasse U14-40 Skudd

1 8 Kent Daniel Grønseth / Porsgrunn PK 91 97 95 93 376

Klasse A40P-40 Skudd

1 6 Asmund Broks / Hedrum SS 96 93 93 91 373
2 4 Terje Storholt / Oslo PK 93 89 87 87 356

Klasse C40P-40 Skudd

1 3 Odd Pedersen / Grenland PK 93 86 84 87 350

Klasse D40P-40 Skudd

1 5 Kjell Borchgrevink / Grenland PK 69 81 79 77 306

Klasse A-60 Skudd

1 2 Henning Kihle / Grenland PK 87 95 84 87 90 88 531

Klasse B60P-60 Skudd

1 7 Petter Gullikesen Jm / Porsgrunn PK 93 95 90 91 86 91 546
2 9 Lasse Pevik Jm / Porsgrunn PK 91 91 91 85 93 94 545

 

04.04.2007

Klasse B40-40 Skudd

1 1 Rune Hammer / Aron SK Drammen 85 93 88 91 357

Klasse A40-40 Skudd

1 2 Asmund Broks / Hedrum SS 90 91 96 91 368

Klasse D40-40 Skudd

1 4 Mona Gjelstad / Hedrum SS 87 87 77 81 332

Klasse A-60 Skudd

1 3 Kenneth Friberg / Lardal PK 91 95 96 92 97 98 569

Klasse D-60 Skudd

1 5 Tormod Kallak / Grenland PK 83 82 87 86 85 85 508
2 6 Tor Danieldsen / Grenland PK 70 68 78 75 80 78 449

MLRes - www.megalink.no 14:15 - 04.04.2007

 

18.03.2007

Stevnenr: 09015  Dommer: Henning Kihle

Klasse U16-40 skudd

1

7

Petter Gulliksen / Porsgrunn PK

92 91 91 89

363

 

2

6

Lasse Pevik / Porsgrunn PK

86 93 90 89

358

 

Klasse U14-40 skudd

1

8

Kent Daniel Grønseth / Porsgrunn PK

93 95 96 91

375

 

2

9

Oscar Amlie / Porsgrunn PK

88 95 95 92

370

 

Klasse U12-40 skudd

1

12

Henrik Sebastian Aasebø / Porsgrunn PK

91 95 90 90

366

 

2

13

Sebastian Skjei / Porsgrunn PK

91 90 92 92

365

 

Klasse A40-40 skudd

1

1

Asmund Broks / Hedrum SS

95 95 92 94

376

 

 

Klasse C40-40 skudd

1

3

Per Gunnar Wærheim / PI.54 Lunde

75 85 75 81

316

 

2

5

Tommy Ellefsen / Porsgrunn PK

88 76 73 73

310

 

Klasse D40-40 skudd

1

10

Mona Gjelstad / Hedrum SS

84 84 82 92

342

 

Klasse A-60 skudd

1

15

Henning Kihle / Grenland PK

87 89 93 90 91 90

540

 

Klasse B-60 skudd

1

4

Frank Kristensen / PI.54 Lunde

90 84 89 91 91 87

532

 

2

14

Finn Robert Lund / Oslo PK

82 87 88 81 88 94

520

 

Klasse D-60 skudd

1

2

Finn Erik Kristensen / PI.54 Lunde

67 62 73 73 70 77

422

 

MLRes - www.megalink.no

18.03.2007

 

04.03.2007

Klasse K1-40 Skudd

1 Mona Gjelstad Hedrum SS 85 90 80 83 338

Klasse U16-40 Skudd

1 Petter Gulliksen Porsgrunn PK 91 92 88 93 364
2 Lasse Pevik Porsgrunn PK 90 90 84 91 355
3 Andre Brenni Porsgrunn PK 68 68 76 75 287
4 Anders D. Tørring Porsgrunn PK 45 45 55 34 179

Klasse U14-40 Skudd

1 Adrian Blikra Porsgrunn PK 92 94 96 97 379
2 Kent Daniel Grønseth Porsgrunn PK 92 96 91 89 368
3 Thomas Myrvang Porsgrunn PK 68 89 85 77 319

Klasse U12-40 Skudd

1 Christopher Dyrland Porsgrunn PK 89 95 90 94 368
2 Sebastian Skjei Porsgrunn PK 92 88 92 88 360
3 Henrik Sebastian Aasbø Porsgrunn PK 80 85 86 82 333

Klasse V60-40 Skudd

1 Asmund Broks Hedrum SS 89 95 91 92 367
2 Terje Storholt Oslo PK 84 89 86 90 349
3 Per Gunnar Wærheim PI.54 Lunde 90 79 84 86 339

Klasse A-60 Skudd

1 Kenneth Friberg Lardal PK 95 90 90 93 91 95 554
2 Henning Kihle Grenland PK 91 91 90 83 87 92 534

Klasse B-60 Skudd

1 Frank Kristensen PI.54 Lunde 91 91 91 94 89 94 550
2 Finn Robert Lund Oslo PK 86 90 88 93 88 91 536
3 Per Arve Iversen Hedrum SS 84 94 90 93 87 88 536

MLRes - www.megalink.no 13:09 - 04.03.2007

 

  21.02.2007

Klasse U16-40 Skudd

1 Petter Gulliksen Porsgrunn PK 91 90 87 92 360
2 Lasse Pevik Porsgrunn PK 87 85 92 91 355

Klasse U14-40 Skudd

1 Adrian Blikra Porsgrunn PK 92 98 98 92 380
2 Kent Daniel Grønseth Porsgrunn PK 91 91 89 90 361

Klasse U12-40 Skudd

1 Christopher Dyrland Porsgrunn PK 85 88 88 87 348
2 Henrik Sebastian Aasbø Porsgrunn PK 81 85 85 80 331

Klasse V60-40 Skudd

1 Odd Pedersen Grenland PK 83 90 89 87 349

Klasse A-60 Skudd

1 Henning Kihle Grenland PK 91 92 96 93 93 93 558

Klasse B-60 Skudd

1 Finn Robert Lund Oslo PK 93 94 90 92 91 92 552
2 Steinar Holbø Grenland PK 83 87 88 80 90 83 511

Klasse D-60 Skudd

1 Tormod Kallak Grenland PK 83 84 84 86 89 89 515
2 Tor H Dåpan Grenland PK 80 79 86 80 87 69 481

MLRes - www.megalink.no 19:25 - 21.02.2007

 

  28.01.2007

Klasse U16-40 Skudd

1 Petter Gulliksen Porsgrunn PK 92 92 89 87 360
2 Lasse Pevik Porsgrunn PK 89 90 88 90 357

Klasse U14-40 Skudd

1 Adrian Blikra Porsgrunn PK 90 89 90 88 357
2 Kent Daniel Grønseth Porsgrunn PK 89 86 86 79 340
3 Thomas Myrvang Porsgrunn PK 87 87 86 79 339

Klasse U12-40 Skudd

1 Sebastian Skjei Porsgrunn PK 90 92 88 89 359

Klasse A40-40 Skudd

1 Asmund Broks Hedrum SS 97 87 92 90 366
2 Terje Storholt Oslo PK 91 84 87 86 348

Klasse C40-40 Skudd

1 Per Gunnar Wærheim PI.54 Lunde 87 79 83 85 334

Klasse A-60 Skudd

1 Henning Kihle Grenland PK 87 89 92 90 92 92 542

Klasse B-60 Skudd

1 Per Arve Iversen Hedrum SS 89 91 89 89 92 93 543
2 Frank Kristensen PI.54 Lunde 85 93 86 91 92 95 542
3 Finn Robert Lund Oslo PK 87 83 93 87 91 85 526

Klasse C-60 Skudd

1 Øyvind Steinsholt Hedrum SS 87 87 91 82 87 90 524
2 Leif Pettersen Hedrum SS 89 89 94 88 77 85 522

MLRes - www.megalink.no 13:51 - 28.01.2007

10.01.2007

Klasse K1-40 Skudd

1 Gunn Heidi Sønsterud Aron SK Drammen 92 87 92 94 365

Klasse U16-40 Skudd

1 Petter Gulliksen Porsgrunn PK 86 92 86 89 353
2 Lasse Pevik Porsgrunn PK 83 79 91 85 338

Klasse U14-40 Skudd

1 Adrian Blikra Porsgrunn PK 91 93 93 90 367

Klasse U12-40 Skudd

1 Sebastian Skjei Porsgrunn PK 92 90 89 89 360
2 Henrik Sebastian Aasbø Porsgrunn PK 66 66 50 35 217

Klasse V60-40 Skudd

1 Odd Pedersen Grenland PK 91 89 89 86 355
2 Per Gunnar Wærheim PI.54 Lunde 83 84 76 75 318
3 Kjell Borchgrevink Grenland PK 74 81 84 77 316

Klasse A-60 Skudd

1 Henning Kihle Grenland PK 85 90 91 94 93 90 543

Klasse B-60 Skudd

1 Frank Kristensen PI.54 Lunde 91 88 91 93 92 90 545

Klasse D-60 Skudd

1 Tormod Kallak Grenland PK 83 95 88 87 85 89 527
2 Daniel Persen Grenland PK 82 83 73 82 84 80 484
3 Tor H Dåpan Grenland PK 76 72 81 80 81 82 472

MLRes - www.megalink.no 20:00 - 10.01.2007